22 года мы работаем для Вас:
доставляем радиодетали, радиоконструкторы и наборы
    +7 (495) 543-47-96
 
    +7 (916) 029-90-19
 
  называйте менеджеру код товара
Радиодетали почтой → Общая
Робототехника → Платформы и колёса

Товар отсутствует на складе
Уведомить о появлении товара

Уведомление о появлении товара на складе

При появлении на нашем складе данного товара, на указанный вами адрес будет выслано уведомление

EK1203221 - Платформы и колёса Multi chassis Tank [Standard version]
Код товара: EK1203221     Дата внесения в каталог: 26/09/2013

Платформы и колёса Multi chassis Tank [Standard version]

Изготовитель: DAGU

Свой заказ Вы можете также оформить и по телефону: +7 495 543 47 96. При заказе называйте код товара: EK1203221
Платформы и колёса Multi chassis Tank [Standard version]


Платформа гусеничная - танк Multi chassis Tank [Standard version]

Description: This is the Multi-Chassis Tank Kit, an easy to assemble and use robot chassis platform. The Multi-Chassis kit provides you with everything you need to give your robot a rugged tank tread platform with plenty of room for expansion to add various sensors and controllers. All you need to do is supply is a basic motor driver and power and you"ll be ready to drive!

This Multi-Chassis Tank Kit includes two 48:1 DC gearboxes with a metal final output gear and shaft that independently drive each 52mm tank treads making this chassis able to drive around tough terrain like tall grass and sand. Each side of the 2.5mm thick aluminum frame comes cut with plenty of attachment points to add a multitude of different robot controllers, drivers, and sensors. A standard size servo can be mounted inside the chassis and be used for robotic arms or sensor arrays.

Note: A building instruction booklet with a complete list of items included is inside this kit and in the documents section below. This comes as a kit but includes all the hardware and tools necessary for assembly.

Dimensions:

Completed Kit Size - 157L x 149W x 60H mm
Wheel Diameter - 52 mm
Kit Includes:

1x Aluminum Frame
2x 48:1 DC Gearbox
4x Track Wheel Hub
2x Tank Tread
4x M3 25mm Standoff
14x M3 8mm Screw
2x M3 30mm Screw
2x M3 16mm Screw
2x M2.5 20mm Screw
2x M2.5 25mm Screw
2x M3 10mm Screw Collar
2x M3 20mm Screw Collar
2x M3 Nut
4x M2.5 Nut
2x M3 Nut
1x 5 AA Battery Holder
1x Spanner
1x Screw Driver

Платформы и колёса Multi chassis Tank [Standard version]. Описание в формате PDF

Платформы и колёса Multi chassis Tank [Standard version]. Описание в формате PDF

Распечатать
Товар отсутствует на складе
Уведомить о появлении товара

Уведомление о появлении товара на складе

При появлении на нашем складе данного товара, на указанный вами адрес будет выслано уведомление

Добавить отзыв
Написание отзыва требует предварительной регистрации на сайте.